PŠC Pezinok
12.08.2017 17:30   0 : 3
Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
ŠK Tomášov
06.08.2017 17:30   1 : 0
PŠC Pezinok
FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
20.08.2017 17:00     :  
PŠC Pezinok
PŠC Pezinok
26.08.2017 17:00     :  
ŠK Bernolákovo
ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
30.08.2017 17:00     :  
PŠC Pezinok
PŠC Pezinok
02.09.2017 17:00     :  
FC Rohožník
ŠK Svätý Jur
09.09.2017 16:30     :  
PŠC Pezinok
PŠC Pezinok
16.09.2017 16:00     :  
ŠK Báhoň
TJ Rovinka
24.09.2017 16:00     :  
PŠC Pezinok
PŠC Pezinok
30.09.2017 15:30     :  
OFK Dunajská Lužná
FK Vajnory
08.10.2017 15:30     :  
PŠC Pezinok
PŠC Pezinok
14.10.2017 15:00     :  
ŠK Lozorno, FO
FC Petržalka
22.10.2017 10:30     :  
PŠC Pezinok
PŠC Pezinok
28.10.2017 14:00     :  
FK Rača Bratislava
FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
05.11.2017 13:30     :  
PŠC Pezinok
PŠC Pezinok
10.03.2018 14:30     :  
ŠK Tomášov
Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
17.03.2018 15:00     :  
PŠC Pezinok
PŠC Pezinok
24.03.2018 15:00     :  
FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
ŠK Bernolákovo
01.04.2018 16:30     :  
PŠC Pezinok
PŠC Pezinok
07.04.2018 16:30     :  
ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
FC Rohožník
15.04.2018 17:00     :  
PŠC Pezinok
PŠC Pezinok
21.04.2018 17:00     :  
ŠK Svätý Jur
ŠK Báhoň
29.04.2018 17:00     :  
PŠC Pezinok
PŠC Pezinok
05.05.2018 17:00     :  
TJ Rovinka
OFK Dunajská Lužná
09.05.2018 17:30     :  
PŠC Pezinok
PŠC Pezinok
12.05.2018 17:00     :  
FK Vajnory
ŠK Lozorno, FO
20.05.2018 17:00     :  
PŠC Pezinok
PŠC Pezinok
26.05.2018 17:00     :  
FC Petržalka
FK Rača Bratislava
02.06.2018 17:30     :  
PŠC Pezinok
PŠC Pezinok
09.06.2018 17:30     :  
FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OFK Dunajská Lužná 2 2 0 0 13:2 6 16 3 16.6
2 FK Rača Bratislava 2 2 0 0 7:2 6 15 3 16
3 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 2 2 0 0 6:1 6 14 3 14.2
4 ŠK Tomášov 2 2 0 0 4:1 6 13 0 16.6
5 FC Rohožník 2 1 1 0 7:2 4 12 1 16.9
6 FC Petržalka 2 1 1 0 6:2 4 11 1 14.9
7 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B 2 1 0 1 6:4 3 10 0 15.4
8 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 2 1 0 1 4:2 3 9 3 16.4
9 TJ Rovinka 2 1 0 1 3:5 3 8 0 15.2
10 ŠK Lozorno, FO 2 1 0 1 3:6 3 7 0 16.3
11 ŠK Báhoň 2 0 1 1 2:3 1 6 -2 15.8
12 FK Vajnory 2 0 1 1 2:7 1 5 -2 14.8
13 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 2 0 0 2 2:6 0 4 -3 16.4
14 PŠC Pezinok 2 0 0 2 0:4 0 3 -3 15.8
15 ŠK Bernolákovo 2 0 0 2 1:9 0 2 -3 15.6
16 ŠK Svätý Jur 2 0 0 2 2:12 0 1 -3 15.4